Česká liga dorostu

3. kolo: Meteor Praha – Mladá Boleslav B 3:2, 0:0, Liberec – Kladno 3:0, 2:3, Pardubice – Slavia Praha 0:3 (starší), 0:2 (mladší), Plzeň B – Teplice B 0:3, 1:4, Motorlet – Sparta Praha B 2:2, 1:4, Bohemians 1905 B – Nový Bydžov 1:2, 1:1, Hr. Králové B – Jablonec 2:1, 2:2, České Budějovice – Most B 3:3, 3:1.

Starší

 1. Liberec⋌ 3 2 1 0­ 7:2  7

 2. Meteor Praha⋌ 3 2 1 0 ­5:3  7

 3. Slavia Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­6:1  6

 4. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 3 2 0 1 8:4  6

 5. Nový Bydžov⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 5:3  6

    Teplice B⋌ 3 2 0 1 5:3  6

 7. Hr. Králové⋌ 3 1 2 0 ­3:2  5

 8. Jablonec⋌ 3 1 1 1­ 5:4  4

 9. Sparta Praha B⋌ 3 1 1 1 4:5  4

10. Most B⋌ 3 0 3 0 4:4  3

11. Pardubice⋌ 3 1 0 2 ­2:4  3

12. Motorlet⋌ 2 0 1 1­ 2:3  1

13. Č. Budějovice B⋌ 2 0 1 1 4:6  1

14. Kladno⋌ 3 0 1 2 ­1:5  1

15. Plzeň B⋌ 3 0 0 3 3:8  0

16. Bohemians 1905 B ⋌ 3 0 0 3 3:10 0

Mladší

 1. Kladno⋌ 3 2 1 0 ­9:4 7

 2. Jablonec⋌ 3 2 1 0­ 5:2 7

 3. Slavia Praha B⋌ 2 2 0 0 5:0 6

 4. Sparta Praha B⋌ 3 2 0 1 9:5 6

 5. Pardubice⋌ 3 2 0 1 ­5:3 6

 6. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 3 1 1 1 6:3 4

 7. Č. Budějovice B⋌ 2 1 1 0 4:2 4

 8. Hr. Králové B⋌ 3 1 1 1 6:6 4

 9. Liberec⋌ 3 1 1 1­ 5:5 4

10. Motorlet⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 4:5 3

11. Teplice⋌ 3 1 0 2 ­4:6 3

12. Plzeň B⋌ 3 1 0 2 5:9 3

13. Meteor Praha⋌ 3 0 2 1 ­2:3 2

14. Nový Bydžov⋌ 2 0 1 1­ 2:4 1

15. Bohemians 1905 B ⋌ 3 0 1 2 1:8 1

16. Most B⋌ 3 0 0 3 2:9 0

Divize dorostu

Skupina B

Dukla Praha – Česká Lípa 4:0, 4:3, Blšany – Roudice 1:3, 1:4, JUnior Prtaha – Meteor Praha B 1:1, 1:3, Ústín. L. – Sokolov 1:2, 0:0, Kladno B – Libuš 2:1, 1:4, Karlovy Vary – Děčín 1:0, 3:0, Varnsdorf – Podolí 5:1, 0:3.

Starší

 1. Dukla Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­8:1  6

    Sokolov⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 8:1  6

    Varnsdorf⋌ 2 2 0 0 8­:1  6

 4. K. Vary⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­6:2  6

 5. Kladno B⋌ 2 2 0 0 4:2  6

 6. Meteor Praha⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­4:1  4

 7. Ústí n. L.⋌ 2 1 0 1 9:3  3

 8. Roudnice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­4:5  3

 9. Junior Praha⋌ 2 0 1 1 ­1:7  1

10. Děčín⋌ 2 0 0 2­ 1:3  0

11. Blšany⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­1:6  0

12. Podolí⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­3:10 0

13. Česká Lípa⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­0:7  0

14. Libuš⋌ 2 0 0 2­ 2:10 0

Mladší

 1. Podolí⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­7:0 6

 2. Meteor Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­5:2 6

 3. Dukla Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­5:3 6

 4. Ústí n. L.⋌ 2 1 1 0 4:0 4

 5. Sokolov⋌ 2 1 1 0­ 4:1 4

 6. Roudnice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­4:2 3

 7. Česká Lípa⋌ 2 1 0 1 6:6 3

 8. Libuš⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 4:5 3

 9. K. Vary⋌ 2 1 0 1 3:4 3

10. Děčín⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 2:4 3

11. Kladno B⋌ 2 0 0 2 2:6 0

    Blšany⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:6 0

    Varnsdorf⋌ 2 0 0 2 2­:6 0

14. Junior Praha⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:7 0

Česká liga žáků

3. kolo: Most – Slavia Praha 2:0 (starší), 0:8 (mladší), Kladno – Liberec 5:0, 4:2, Vejprnice – Příbram 1:4, 0:13, Jablonec – Hr. Králové 1:4, 0:0, Sparta Praha – Bohemians 1905 1:4, 3:0, Vikt. Plzeň – Pardubice 2:0, 2:0, Teplice – Ml. Boleslav 3:0, 6:0, Č. Budějovice – Hořovicko 18:0, 6:2.

Starší

 1. Most⋌ 3 2 1 0  ­5:2  7

 2. Teplice⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­12:0  6

 3. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 7:1  6

 4. Příbram⋌ 3 2 0 ­1  7:3  6

 5. Bohemians 1905⋌ 2 2 0 0­  6:2  6

 6. Sparta Praha⋌ 3 2 0 1 ­ 4:5  6

 7. Č. Budějovice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­20:6  3

 8. Kladno⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 6:3  3

 9. Slavia Praha⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 6:4  3

10. Plzeň⋌ 2 1­ 0 1  5:5  3

11. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 3 1 0 2­  6:8  3

12. Liberec⋌ 2 0 1 1­  2:7  1

13. Pardubice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:3  0

14. Jablonec⋌ 2 0 0 2­  2:6  0

15. Vejprnice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 1:7  0

16. Hořovicko⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:27 0

Mladší

 1. Příbram⋌ 3 3 0 ­0 22:0  9

 2. Sparta Praha⋌ 3 3 0 0 ­ 6:0  9

 3. Teplice⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 8:0  6

 4. Plzeň⋌ 2 2­ 0 0  5:1  6

 5. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 8:0  4

    Slavia Praha⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 8:0  4

 7. Jablonec⋌ 2 1 1 0­  7:0  4

 8. Č. Budějovice⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 6:2  4

 9. Liberec⋌ 2 1 0 1­  4:5  3

10. Kladno⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 4:9  3

11. Pardubice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:4  0

12. Hořovicko⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 2:8  0

13. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 3 0 0 3­  1:10 0

14. Bohemians 1905⋌ 2 0 0 2­  0:10 0

15. Most⋌ 3 0 0 3  ­1:12 0

16. Vejprnice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:21 0